Pigtail Fibra Ottica SC/APC Single Mode 9/125 G652 Tight D. 0,9 mm L=2 m

Pigtail Fibra Ottica SC/APC Single Mode 9/125 G652 Tight D. 0,9 mm  L=2 m

FIBRA OTTICA / FIBRA OTTICA / Pigtail G652 / Pigtail G652

Codice: 2540007000286

Condizione: nuovo

Costo: EUR 2,21
Costo IVA inclusa: EUR 2,70

Disponibilità: 10 pz